U14 Group A Competition

U14 Group A STANDINGS

PosTeamPWDLPtsGAvGFGAGD
1Stratford Thunderbirds U146600302.9829599196
2Fenton Manor U146501261.3824217567
3Worcester U146312190.87189217-28
4Yendys U146213170.89187211-24
5Parkside U146204150.85166196-30
6Westside U146204140.68150220-70
7Wenlock Flashes U14600650.57146257-111

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
Fenton Manor U14Yendys U14
Worcester U14Wenlock Flashes U14
Stratford Thunderbirds U14Parkside U14
Wenlock Flashes U14Yendys U14
Parkside U14Westside U14
Worcester U14Fenton Manor U14
Parkside U14Worcester U14
Westside U14Fenton Manor U14
Yendys U14Stratford Thunderbirds U14
Yendys U14Parkside U14
Westside U14Wenlock Flashes U14
Stratford Thunderbirds U14Worcester U14
Parkside U14Wenlock Flashes U14
Yendys U14Westside U14
Fenton Manor U14Stratford Thunderbirds U14
Stratford Thunderbirds U14Westside U14
Fenton Manor U14Wenlock Flashes U14
Worcester U14Yendys U14
Westside U14Worcester U14
Parkside U14Fenton Manor U14
Wenlock Flashes U14Stratford Thunderbirds U14

Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway

Archived Seasons