U16 Group D Competition

U16 Group D STANDINGS

PosTeamPWDLPtsGAvGFGAGD
1Sutton Town U166600302.28324142182
2Ryland U166501262.12295139156
3Fenton Manor U166303180.95186195-9
4Barr Beacon U166303180.93193207-14
5Yendys U166204150.81175215-40
6Lyndon Centre U166204130.65157242-85
7Recycles U16600630.38115305-190

Results

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway
Ryland U16Barr Beacon U16
Lyndon Centre U16Recycles U16
Yendys U16Sutton Town U16
Fenton Manor U16Barr Beacon U16
Ryland U16Recycles U16
Lyndon Centre U16Sutton Town U16
Barr Beacon U16Recycles U16
Lyndon Centre U16Yendys U16
Ryland U16Fenton Manor U16
Ryland U16Yendys U16
Lyndon Centre U16Fenton Manor U16
Barr Beacon U16Sutton Town U16
Sutton Town U16Ryland U16
Recycles U16Fenton Manor U16
Barr Beacon U16Yendys U16
Yendys U16Recycles U16
Fenton Manor U16Sutton Town U16
Lyndon Centre U16Barr Beacon U16
Ryland U16Lyndon Centre U16
Sutton Town U16Recycles U16
Yendys U16Fenton Manor U16

Fixtures

DateHomeTime/ResultsAway

Archived Seasons